Launch Sale: Get 20% Off Selected Digital Assets with code LAUNCH20Shop Now →
Catalog Browser

Discover Digital Assets

Showing 29 curated creative assets

Gmail messages
Graphic Design
FIGPSDAI

Gmail messages

Assalamualikum

5(0)
$29.00
Cyberpunk Sci-Fi HUD & UI Elements
Motion Graphics
MOVAEPSVG

Cyberpunk Sci-Fi HUD & UI Elements

150+ futuristic targeting reticles, radar scopes, data graphs, and telemetry overlays.

4.9(41)
$35.00
Kinetic Typography & Stretched Titles
Sale
Motion Graphics
AEPMOGRT

Kinetic Typography & Stretched Titles

Bold Swiss typography and distorted kinetic text animations for After Effects.

4.7(22)
$28.00$18.00
Vektor Mono & Geometric Variable Font
Fonts and Typography
OTFWOFF2

Vektor Mono & Geometric Variable Font

Futuristic technical monospace font with variable weight axis and coding ligatures.

4.8(31)
$39.00
YouTube Thumbnail Master PSD Collection
Social Media Templates
PSDFIG

YouTube Thumbnail Master PSD Collection

45 click-optimized high-CTR thumbnail templates for tech, gaming, finance & vlogs.

4.9(61)
$25.00
Retro Print Halftone Brushes & Actions
Graphic Design
ABRATNPAT

Retro Print Halftone Brushes & Actions

Authentic 1970s risograph and screen-printing effects for Adobe Photoshop.

4.7(18)
$22.00
Minimalist Cosmetic & Bottle Mockup Kit
Mockups
PSD

Minimalist Cosmetic & Bottle Mockup Kit

18 high-end glass dropper bottles, amber jars, and luxury box packaging mockups.

4.8(27)
$34.00
Holographic Foil & Chrome Textures
Sale
Graphic Design
JPGPNGPSD

Holographic Foil & Chrome Textures

40 ultra-high-resolution 6K iridescent, metallic, and liquid foil textures.

4.9(52)
$29.00$19.00
YouTube Creator Editing PowerKit
Sale
Video Editing
MOGRTAEPPNG

YouTube Creator Editing PowerKit

Over 250 sound effects, zooms, animated subtitles, and callout graphics.

4.8(67)
$49.00$39.00
Aura Creative Portfolio & Agency System
UI/UX Design
FIG

Aura Creative Portfolio & Agency System

Editorial desktop & mobile responsive portfolio system with micro-interactions in Figma.

4.8(42)
$36.00
Moody Cinematic Lightroom Presets Desktop & Mobile
Sale
Photography Presets
XMPDNG

Moody Cinematic Lightroom Presets Desktop & Mobile

15 analog film-inspired Lightroom presets for street, travel, and portrait photography.

4.9(44)
$26.00$18.00
Minimal Geometric Vector Patterns
Graphic Design
AISVGPNG

Minimal Geometric Vector Patterns

Seamless abstract patterns and textured tiles for packaging and web design.

4.8(29)
$24.00
Abstract 3D Looping Backgrounds 4K
Motion Graphics
MP4MOVBLEND

Abstract 3D Looping Backgrounds 4K

30 seamless 60fps glass, liquid metal, and neon cyber loops for live events & streams.

4.8(34)
$32.00
Viral Reels & TikTok Video Templates
Social Media Templates
PRPROJMOGRTMP4

Viral Reels & TikTok Video Templates

50 vertical video templates with high-retention pacing, subtitles, and motion hooks.

4.8(46)
$29.00
PitchCraft Investor Deck & Presentation Kit
Presentation Templates
PPTXKEYFIG

PitchCraft Investor Deck & Presentation Kit

120 modern slide layouts for Keynote, PowerPoint, and Google Slides with charts & mockups.

4.8(38)
$32.00
Cinematic 35mm Film Grain & Burn Overlays
Video Editing
MOVProResMP4

Cinematic 35mm Film Grain & Burn Overlays

Authentic 4K Kodak and Fujifilm 8mm, 16mm, and 35mm film scans at 60fps.

4.9(39)
$29.00
LineCraft Pro Minimal Icon Library
Sale
UI/UX Design
FIGSVGPNG

LineCraft Pro Minimal Icon Library

1,400+ meticulously crafted 24px grid vector icons in 4 distinct visual weights.

4.9(81)
$32.00$22.00
Midjourney v6.1 Art Direction & Prompt Guide
Sale
AI Creative Resources
PDFNOTIONJSON

Midjourney v6.1 Art Direction & Prompt Guide

500+ tested prompts, lighting modifiers, camera lenses, and style formulas.

4.9(76)
$27.00$19.00
Modern Brand Identity Toolkit
Sale
Graphic Design
AIEPSFIG

Modern Brand Identity Toolkit

Complete stationery, logos, guidelines, and visual assets for creative agencies.

4.9(48)
$39.00$29.00
Cinematic Soundscapes & Impact FX
Sale
Sound Effects & Audio
WAVMP3

Cinematic Soundscapes & Impact FX

300+ uncompressed 24-bit 96kHz cinematic impacts, risers, whooshes, and sub drops.

4.9(53)
$39.00$29.00
Professional Seamless Video Transitions
Sale
Video Editing
PRPROJMOGRTDRP

Professional Seamless Video Transitions

100+ dynamic whip, zoom, glitch, and lens blur transitions with sound design.

4.9(73)
$38.00$28.00
Ultimate Social Media Brand Template Kit
Sale
Social Media Templates
FIGPSDPDF

Ultimate Social Media Brand Template Kit

180+ cohesive Instagram, TikTok, LinkedIn, and X post and story designs in Figma & Canva.

4.9(95)
$35.00$25.00
Creator Motion Graphics Master Bundle
Sale
Motion Graphics
AEPMOGRTJSON

Creator Motion Graphics Master Bundle

200+ kinetic titles, animated charts, lower thirds, and intro sequences.

4.9(88)
$59.00$39.00
Kallisto Display & Editorial Font Family
Sale
Fonts and Typography
OTFTTFWOFF

Kallisto Display & Editorial Font Family

An elegant high-contrast serif typeface featuring 14 weights, italics, and ligatures.

4.9(57)
$45.00$35.00
Cinematic Color Grading LUT Pack
Sale
Video Editing
CUBE3DLLOOK

Cinematic Color Grading LUT Pack

35 Hollywood-grade 3D LUTs for Premiere Pro, DaVinci Resolve, and Final Cut.

5(114)
$34.00$24.00
Studio Device Mockup Master Collection
Sale
Mockups
PSDFIG

Studio Device Mockup Master Collection

30 photorealistic 6K MacBook Pro, iPhone 16 Pro, and Studio Display PSD mockups.

5(129)
$42.00$32.00
Free Minimal Creative Resume & CV Template
Free Download
Graphic Design
FIGDOCXPDF

Free Minimal Creative Resume & CV Template

Clean typographic one-page resume template in Figma, Word, and PDF format.

4.8(62)
Free
Nexus Enterprise Dashboard UI Kit
Sale
UI/UX Design
FIG

Nexus Enterprise Dashboard UI Kit

250+ responsive components, dark/light themes, and 40 complete SaaS dashboard screens.

5(142)
$68.00$48.00
Free Aurora Gradient Background Pack
Free Download
Graphic Design
JPGPNGFIG

Free Aurora Gradient Background Pack

20 high-resolution vibrant mesh gradients in 4K resolution with grain overlay.

4.9(84)
Free